Team:
Pos:
TeamPosFpts/MinLeague CompHome Fpts/MinHome League CompAway Fpts/MinAway League Comp
Orlando MagicG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.29+0.00%
Portland Trail BlazersG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.67+0.00%
Miami HeatG0.74+0.00%1.02+0.00%0.38+0.00%
Toronto RaptorsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.72+0.00%
Memphis GrizzliesG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.71+0.00%
Atlanta HawksG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.75+0.00%
Los Angeles LakersG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.97+0.00%
Oklahoma City ThunderG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.48+0.00%
Houston RocketsG0.96+0.00%1.01+0.00%0.91+0.00%
Chicago BullsG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.11+0.00%
Minnesota TimberwolvesG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.23+0.00%
Dallas MavericksPG0.84-11.36%0.81-15.11%0.89-6.87%
Miami HeatPG0.90-5.35%0.87-8.79%0.94-1.60%
New Orleans PelicansPG1.01+6.13%0.97+2.33%1.05+10.43%
Washington WizardsPG0.90-5.43%0.90-5.97%0.91-4.73%
San Antonio SpursPG0.90-5.83%0.89-6.14%0.90-5.54%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPG0.93-2.20%0.91-4.90%0.96+0.61%
Utah JazzPG0.90-5.23%0.86-9.25%0.94-1.25%
Los Angeles ClippersPG0.92-3.75%0.88-7.22%0.94-0.90%
Orlando MagicPG0.99+4.37%0.94-1.31%1.05+10.00%
Houston RocketsPG0.93-2.65%0.91-4.70%0.95-0.49%
Cleveland CavaliersPG0.98+3.02%0.96+0.39%1.00+5.45%
New York KnicksPG0.93-2.64%0.89-6.12%0.95+0.22%
Philadelphia 76ersPG0.97+1.34%0.95-0.34%0.98+3.01%
Golden State WarriorsPG0.95-0.79%0.94-1.56%0.95-0.15%
Indiana PacersPG0.95-0.03%0.91-4.70%1.00+4.75%
Charlotte HornetsPG0.94-1.43%0.92-3.43%0.96+0.40%
Detroit PistonsPG0.97+1.99%0.93-2.52%1.02+6.69%
Milwaukee BucksPG0.89-6.55%0.92-3.85%0.86-9.24%
Phoenix SunsPG1.01+6.05%1.00+4.71%1.02+7.35%
Sacramento KingsPG0.95+0.08%0.99+3.71%0.92-3.63%
Oklahoma City ThunderPG0.95-0.05%0.91-4.87%1.00+5.38%
Chicago BullsPG0.99+3.64%0.98+3.07%0.99+4.21%
Denver NuggetsPG1.03+7.95%1.04+8.67%1.02+7.16%
Los Angeles LakersPG1.04+9.50%1.02+7.35%1.06+11.40%
Toronto RaptorsPG0.94-1.20%0.93-2.56%0.95+0.24%
Portland Trail BlazersPG0.93-2.16%0.92-3.51%0.94-0.95%
Atlanta HawksPG1.00+4.49%0.99+3.55%1.00+5.44%
Boston CelticsPG0.94-0.96%0.93-2.86%0.96+0.72%
Memphis GrizzliesPG0.93-2.79%0.90-5.78%0.95+0.07%
Brooklyn NetsPG1.06+11.73%1.00+5.12%1.13+18.80%
San Antonio SpursSG0.82-0.70%0.85+3.93%0.78-5.32%
Los Angeles ClippersSG0.79-3.59%0.77-6.14%0.81-1.15%
Washington WizardsSG0.80-2.89%0.77-6.58%0.83+1.27%
Dallas MavericksSG0.83+0.65%0.77-6.46%0.88+7.37%
Utah JazzSG0.72-11.98%0.70-14.77%0.75-9.14%
New Orleans PelicansSG0.85+3.12%0.84+2.38%0.85+3.86%
Toronto RaptorsSG0.75-8.78%0.73-10.92%0.77-6.82%
Chicago BullsSG0.80-2.21%0.78-5.31%0.83+1.26%
Denver NuggetsSG0.88+7.56%0.84+2.03%0.93+13.68%
Memphis GrizzliesSG0.81-1.30%0.81-1.08%0.81-1.53%
Miami HeatSG0.78-5.51%0.75-9.09%0.81-1.92%
Portland Trail BlazersSG0.82+0.32%0.81-1.54%0.84+2.19%
Brooklyn NetsSG0.90+9.05%0.90+9.17%0.89+8.90%
Atlanta HawksSG0.85+3.53%0.87+5.68%0.83+1.38%
Sacramento KingsSG0.87+5.92%0.86+5.05%0.88+6.88%
Boston CelticsSG0.82-0.35%0.85+3.67%0.79-4.40%
Milwaukee BucksSG0.80-2.71%0.77-6.76%0.84+2.16%
Detroit PistonsSG0.75-8.51%0.68-17.69%0.81-1.03%
Golden State WarriorsSG0.80-2.43%0.81-0.93%0.79-3.78%
Oklahoma City ThunderSG0.81-1.48%0.79-3.69%0.83+0.61%
Houston RocketsSG0.86+4.72%0.86+5.02%0.86+4.40%
Orlando MagicSG0.83+1.63%0.81-1.01%0.86+4.37%
Los Angeles LakersSG0.85+3.40%0.78-4.77%0.92+11.68%
Charlotte HornetsSG0.84+1.87%0.82+0.17%0.85+3.60%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSG0.81-1.29%0.82+0.07%0.80-2.60%
Cleveland CavaliersSG0.88+7.39%0.85+2.98%0.92+12.17%
New York KnicksSG0.85+3.11%0.81-1.34%0.88+7.29%
Indiana PacersSG0.81-0.82%0.78-5.48%0.85+3.98%
Philadelphia 76ersSG0.81-0.82%0.81-1.55%0.82-0.01%
Phoenix SunsSG0.84+2.50%0.81-1.27%0.87+5.99%
Dallas MavericksSF0.74-9.47%0.73-11.08%0.76-7.67%
Washington WizardsSF0.84+2.83%0.84+2.87%0.84+2.76%
Miami HeatSF0.79-4.24%0.75-8.29%0.82+0.21%
Atlanta HawksSF0.87+5.92%0.92+12.53%0.82+0.09%
Cleveland CavaliersSF0.85+3.78%0.82+0.39%0.88+7.16%
Denver NuggetsSF0.83+0.56%0.79-3.35%0.86+5.07%
New York KnicksSF0.84+1.93%0.84+2.32%0.83+1.63%
San Antonio SpursSF0.72-12.85%0.71-13.39%0.72-12.44%
Philadelphia 76ersSF0.84+2.27%0.83+1.13%0.85+3.26%
Houston RocketsSF0.84+2.54%0.79-3.86%0.89+8.31%
New Orleans PelicansSF0.81-0.89%0.83+1.58%0.79-3.40%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSF0.79-3.86%0.74-10.12%0.86+4.55%
Los Angeles ClippersSF0.83+1.36%0.83+0.73%0.84+1.87%
Utah JazzSF0.68-17.48%0.66-19.31%0.69-15.63%
Oklahoma City ThunderSF0.82+0.18%0.79-3.92%0.86+4.95%
Indiana PacersSF0.84+2.00%0.84+1.75%0.84+2.23%
Detroit PistonsSF0.83+1.24%0.84+2.50%0.82-0.20%
Memphis GrizzliesSF0.78-5.34%0.78-5.10%0.78-5.53%
Charlotte HornetsSF0.86+4.71%0.86+4.21%0.86+5.22%
Phoenix SunsSF0.84+2.91%0.81-0.96%0.88+6.76%
Sacramento KingsSF0.82-0.46%0.79-3.90%0.85+2.97%
Orlando MagicSF0.84+1.90%0.83+1.45%0.84+2.41%
Golden State WarriorsSF0.81-0.88%0.79-3.98%0.84+1.98%
Chicago BullsSF0.84+1.91%0.80-2.03%0.86+5.21%
Milwaukee BucksSF0.87+5.65%0.84+1.84%0.90+9.38%
Toronto RaptorsSF0.79-3.27%0.77-5.84%0.82-0.35%
Boston CelticsSF0.82-0.02%0.85+3.84%0.79-3.89%
Portland Trail BlazersSF0.83+1.49%0.78-4.85%0.88+7.26%
Los Angeles LakersSF0.86+4.62%0.84+2.41%0.88+6.87%
Brooklyn NetsSF0.91+10.54%0.93+13.26%0.88+7.27%
Orlando MagicPF0.95+0.78%0.94-0.09%0.95+1.71%
Houston RocketsPF0.96+2.61%0.96+2.78%0.96+2.44%
Oklahoma City ThunderPF0.93-0.41%0.91-3.02%0.96+2.47%
Cleveland CavaliersPF0.91-3.06%0.90-4.21%0.92-1.94%
Phoenix SunsPF0.97+3.00%0.97+3.98%0.96+1.96%
Philadelphia 76ersPF0.93-0.33%0.92-1.38%0.95+0.83%
Detroit PistonsPF0.90-3.61%0.89-5.19%0.92-1.60%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPF0.90-4.05%0.87-7.70%0.94+0.47%
Indiana PacersPF0.96+2.46%0.92-1.71%1.01+7.35%
New York KnicksPF0.96+2.87%0.96+2.26%0.97+3.51%
Utah JazzPF0.85-9.77%0.84-10.82%0.86-8.73%
Dallas MavericksPF0.91-3.12%0.88-5.71%0.94-0.22%
Washington WizardsPF0.96+2.72%0.94-0.05%0.99+5.79%
Los Angeles ClippersPF0.95+0.83%0.89-4.66%0.99+5.45%
San Antonio SpursPF0.87-7.54%0.85-9.75%0.89-5.18%
Toronto RaptorsPF0.94+0.04%0.95+0.91%0.93-0.97%
New Orleans PelicansPF0.95+0.98%0.98+4.09%0.92-2.39%
Chicago BullsPF0.93-0.61%0.93-1.30%0.94+0.16%
Portland Trail BlazersPF0.98+4.39%0.94+0.67%1.01+7.40%
Miami HeatPF0.89-5.57%0.85-9.47%0.92-1.43%
Brooklyn NetsPF1.01+7.81%0.98+4.45%1.04+11.25%
Denver NuggetsPF0.93-1.35%0.90-4.17%0.95+1.74%
Memphis GrizzliesPF0.87-7.24%0.85-9.52%0.89-5.20%
Milwaukee BucksPF0.92-1.90%0.93-0.33%0.90-3.76%
Los Angeles LakersPF1.03+10.29%1.03+9.91%1.04+10.64%
Atlanta HawksPF0.93-1.25%0.92-2.15%0.93-0.32%
Charlotte HornetsPF0.94+0.72%0.96+2.42%0.93-0.94%
Boston CelticsPF0.95+1.75%0.97+3.07%0.94+0.72%
Golden State WarriorsPF0.98+4.79%0.96+2.08%1.00+7.02%
Sacramento KingsPF0.98+4.27%0.93-0.79%1.02+9.13%
Memphis GrizzliesC0.88-14.36%0.84-17.88%0.91-11.02%
Brooklyn NetsC1.08+5.62%1.06+3.65%1.10+7.76%
Toronto RaptorsC1.00-2.62%1.00-2.82%1.00-2.47%
Milwaukee BucksC1.05+2.83%1.01-1.44%1.10+7.36%
Los Angeles LakersC1.13+10.50%1.11+8.52%1.15+12.29%
Chicago BullsC0.97-5.35%0.98-4.44%0.96-6.24%
Dallas MavericksC0.98-4.31%1.03+0.48%0.92-9.83%
Portland Trail BlazersC1.05+2.70%1.02-0.68%1.09+6.10%
Boston CelticsC1.06+3.86%1.07+4.15%1.06+3.60%
Washington WizardsC1.03+0.86%1.02-0.75%1.05+2.76%
Denver NuggetsC1.00-2.62%1.03+0.72%0.97-5.83%
Atlanta HawksC0.96-6.19%0.95-6.93%0.97-5.48%
San Antonio SpursC0.92-9.95%0.93-8.95%0.91-10.89%
Miami HeatC1.01-1.07%1.01-1.63%1.02-0.48%
Cleveland CavaliersC1.00-2.28%0.95-7.00%1.05+2.30%
Houston RocketsC1.09+6.20%1.11+7.92%1.07+4.11%
New Orleans PelicansC1.04+1.93%1.04+1.04%1.05+2.85%
New York KnicksC1.08+5.44%1.09+6.12%1.07+4.82%
Los Angeles ClippersC1.02-0.60%0.97-5.44%1.06+3.18%
Philadelphia 76ersC1.17+13.70%1.07+4.16%1.26+22.50%
Utah JazzC0.93-9.15%0.91-11.37%0.96-6.80%
Minnesota TimberwolvesC1.05+1.97%0.99-3.07%1.09+6.45%
Charlotte HornetsC1.05+2.78%0.99-3.91%1.11+8.61%
Sacramento KingsC1.00-2.05%0.99-3.43%1.02-0.65%
Orlando MagicC1.05+2.74%1.01-1.47%1.10+7.24%
Oklahoma City ThunderC0.99-3.75%0.93-9.09%1.04+1.47%
Phoenix SunsC1.09+6.22%1.07+3.92%1.11+8.30%
Detroit PistonsC0.98-4.18%0.98-4.55%0.99-3.84%
Golden State WarriorsC1.02-0.92%1.01-1.03%1.02-0.81%
Indiana PacersC1.04+1.67%1.02-0.91%1.07+3.97%