Team:
Pos:
TeamPosFpts/MinLeague CompHome Fpts/MinHome League CompAway Fpts/MinAway League Comp
Orlando MagicG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.29+0.00%
Dallas MavericksG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.86+0.00%
Portland Trail BlazersG0.87+0.00%0.98+0.00%0.67+0.00%
Miami HeatG0.74+0.00%1.02+0.00%0.38+0.00%
Toronto RaptorsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.72+0.00%
Denver NuggetsG0.90+0.00%0.96+0.00%0.56+0.00%
Chicago BullsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.85+0.00%
Memphis GrizzliesG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.71+0.00%
Atlanta HawksG-F0.87+0.00%0.80+0.00%1.75+0.00%
Sacramento KingsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.04+0.00%
Los Angeles LakersG0.83+0.00%0.78+0.00%0.97+0.00%
Oklahoma City ThunderG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.48+0.00%
Boston CelticsG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.00+0.00%
Houston RocketsG0.96+0.00%1.01+0.00%0.91+0.00%
Chicago BullsG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.11+0.00%
Minnesota TimberwolvesG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.23+0.00%
Dallas MavericksPG0.87-9.62%0.83-13.53%0.91-5.43%
Miami HeatPG0.91-4.91%0.89-7.49%0.94-2.31%
Los Angeles ClippersPG0.89-7.41%0.86-10.39%0.92-4.43%
New Orleans PelicansPG1.00+4.06%0.97+1.05%1.03+7.37%
Washington WizardsPG0.94-1.64%0.92-4.34%0.97+1.28%
San Antonio SpursPG0.91-4.64%0.90-6.23%0.93-3.07%
Utah JazzPG0.92-3.70%0.88-7.67%0.96+0.09%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPG0.94-1.48%0.92-4.41%0.97+1.41%
Cleveland CavaliersPG0.98+1.88%0.96+0.34%0.99+3.39%
New York KnicksPG0.94-2.22%0.92-3.55%0.95-1.00%
Philadelphia 76ersPG0.97+0.73%0.95-0.84%0.98+2.30%
Orlando MagicPG1.02+6.76%0.98+2.34%1.06+10.99%
Houston RocketsPG0.99+3.16%0.98+2.46%1.00+3.92%
Indiana PacersPG0.95-0.42%0.91-4.73%1.00+4.04%
Oklahoma City ThunderPG0.94-1.91%0.91-5.43%0.97+1.47%
Golden State WarriorsPG0.92-3.48%0.92-3.71%0.93-3.25%
Sacramento KingsPG0.94-2.11%0.96+0.01%0.92-4.25%
Phoenix SunsPG1.03+7.54%1.03+7.03%1.04+8.05%
Milwaukee BucksPG0.90-6.17%0.89-6.62%0.90-5.72%
Charlotte HornetsPG0.96+0.51%0.93-2.91%0.99+3.65%
Detroit PistonsPG0.97+1.71%0.93-2.50%1.02+6.00%
Memphis GrizzliesPG0.92-3.99%0.90-5.57%0.93-2.45%
Brooklyn NetsPG1.06+10.89%1.00+4.46%1.12+17.30%
Portland Trail BlazersPG0.92-3.66%0.90-6.02%0.95-1.34%
Atlanta HawksPG1.01+5.37%1.01+5.85%1.00+4.88%
Boston CelticsPG0.95-0.89%0.94-1.63%0.96-0.14%
Chicago BullsPG0.97+1.25%0.96+0.20%0.98+2.25%
Denver NuggetsPG1.03+7.79%1.05+9.63%1.02+5.95%
Los Angeles LakersPG1.05+9.84%1.04+8.04%1.07+11.52%
Toronto RaptorsPG0.95-0.64%0.94-1.53%0.96+0.27%
Dallas MavericksSG0.82+0.72%0.78-4.83%0.86+5.52%
Utah JazzSG0.70-13.92%0.69-15.82%0.72-12.16%
New Orleans PelicansSG0.86+5.18%0.85+3.73%0.87+6.57%
Los Angeles ClippersSG0.80-2.27%0.79-3.75%0.81-0.63%
Washington WizardsSG0.78-4.72%0.75-7.78%0.80-1.74%
Portland Trail BlazersSG0.82-0.05%0.81-0.95%0.82+0.95%
Miami HeatSG0.77-5.96%0.74-9.87%0.80-1.95%
San Antonio SpursSG0.80-1.87%0.82-0.09%0.79-3.77%
Memphis GrizzliesSG0.79-2.90%0.79-3.63%0.80-2.12%
Brooklyn NetsSG0.88+7.51%0.88+7.72%0.88+7.28%
Denver NuggetsSG0.89+8.46%0.83+1.36%0.94+15.27%
Chicago BullsSG0.80-2.55%0.77-5.79%0.82+0.80%
Toronto RaptorsSG0.75-8.45%0.74-9.34%0.75-7.63%
Atlanta HawksSG0.84+2.45%0.85+4.27%0.82+0.73%
Boston CelticsSG0.82+0.46%0.85+3.44%0.79-2.92%
Milwaukee BucksSG0.81-1.26%0.78-4.21%0.83+1.86%
Detroit PistonsSG0.76-6.75%0.69-15.78%0.82+0.47%
Golden State WarriorsSG0.81-1.11%0.81-0.44%0.80-1.77%
Sacramento KingsSG0.87+6.91%0.88+7.23%0.87+6.57%
Oklahoma City ThunderSG0.84+2.56%0.80-1.47%0.86+5.88%
Los Angeles LakersSG0.83+1.51%0.77-6.05%0.89+9.41%
Charlotte HornetsSG0.83+2.08%0.82+0.71%0.85+3.52%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSG0.83+1.85%0.82+0.47%0.84+3.11%
Houston RocketsSG0.85+3.97%0.84+3.21%0.86+4.85%
Orlando MagicSG0.84+2.47%0.81-0.96%0.87+6.14%
New York KnicksSG0.84+2.52%0.81-0.87%0.87+5.98%
Cleveland CavaliersSG0.88+7.28%0.85+3.97%0.91+10.86%
Indiana PacersSG0.79-2.93%0.76-7.40%0.83+1.51%
Philadelphia 76ersSG0.81-1.02%0.81-1.37%0.81-0.65%
Phoenix SunsSG0.85+3.85%0.81-0.36%0.88+7.89%
Atlanta HawksSF0.88+7.17%0.92+11.92%0.85+2.84%
Dallas MavericksSF0.74-9.62%0.74-9.66%0.74-9.59%
Miami HeatSF0.78-5.43%0.75-8.32%0.80-2.52%
San Antonio SpursSF0.72-13.15%0.72-12.83%0.71-13.42%
Washington WizardsSF0.83+0.88%0.82+0.03%0.84+1.85%
Cleveland CavaliersSF0.87+5.61%0.85+3.63%0.89+7.64%
Denver NuggetsSF0.80-2.75%0.77-5.93%0.83+0.50%
New York KnicksSF0.83+0.86%0.82-0.67%0.84+2.21%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSF0.80-2.75%0.74-9.97%0.87+5.47%
Philadelphia 76ersSF0.86+3.90%0.84+2.03%0.87+5.59%
Houston RocketsSF0.86+4.03%0.80-2.73%0.91+10.37%
New Orleans PelicansSF0.83+0.70%0.85+3.64%0.81-2.04%
Los Angeles ClippersSF0.83+1.20%0.82+0.07%0.84+2.35%
Utah JazzSF0.70-14.99%0.68-17.12%0.72-12.85%
Oklahoma City ThunderSF0.81-1.11%0.79-3.82%0.84+1.69%
Sacramento KingsSF0.81-2.17%0.79-4.61%0.83+0.43%
Golden State WarriorsSF0.81-1.24%0.80-2.68%0.83+0.30%
Orlando MagicSF0.84+2.05%0.83+1.02%0.85+3.11%
Charlotte HornetsSF0.85+3.24%0.86+4.15%0.84+2.36%
Phoenix SunsSF0.83+0.71%0.79-3.87%0.87+5.47%
Detroit PistonsSF0.82-0.04%0.83+1.07%0.81-1.21%
Memphis GrizzliesSF0.81-2.14%0.80-2.63%0.81-1.70%
Indiana PacersSF0.87+5.37%0.85+2.85%0.89+7.60%
Boston CelticsSF0.85+3.18%0.88+6.83%0.82-0.86%
Portland Trail BlazersSF0.84+1.45%0.79-4.42%0.89+7.48%
Brooklyn NetsSF0.91+11.04%0.94+13.63%0.89+8.11%
Los Angeles LakersSF0.86+4.64%0.83+1.28%0.89+8.29%
Chicago BullsSF0.82+0.11%0.80-3.44%0.85+3.13%
Milwaukee BucksSF0.84+2.46%0.82-0.92%0.87+5.95%
Toronto RaptorsSF0.81-1.53%0.79-4.38%0.84+1.46%
Phoenix SunsPF0.97+4.15%0.98+5.18%0.96+3.06%
Philadelphia 76ersPF0.94+0.25%0.93-0.54%0.94+1.12%
Detroit PistonsPF0.91-2.97%0.89-5.15%0.93-0.32%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPF0.90-3.50%0.88-6.30%0.93-0.54%
Indiana PacersPF0.96+2.24%0.91-2.40%1.01+7.57%
Orlando MagicPF0.95+1.44%0.92-1.41%0.98+4.36%
Houston RocketsPF0.95+1.28%0.95+1.52%0.94+1.04%
Oklahoma City ThunderPF0.93-0.52%0.91-2.51%0.95+1.39%
Cleveland CavaliersPF0.90-3.70%0.89-4.96%0.91-2.43%
Washington WizardsPF0.97+3.47%0.93+0.00%1.00+6.88%
Los Angeles ClippersPF0.93-0.21%0.89-4.75%0.97+4.32%
Utah JazzPF0.86-8.33%0.84-10.16%0.87-6.60%
Dallas MavericksPF0.92-1.54%0.89-4.29%0.95+1.20%
New York KnicksPF0.95+1.21%0.94+0.24%0.96+2.31%
New Orleans PelicansPF0.95+1.24%0.98+4.59%0.91-2.15%
San Antonio SpursPF0.87-7.18%0.87-7.16%0.87-7.21%
Toronto RaptorsPF0.93-0.89%0.94+0.31%0.91-2.24%
Denver NuggetsPF0.95+1.43%0.92-1.76%0.98+4.49%
Memphis GrizzliesPF0.86-8.46%0.83-10.96%0.88-6.11%
Brooklyn NetsPF1.01+7.59%0.97+3.57%1.04+11.53%
Chicago BullsPF0.93-0.01%0.92-1.94%0.95+2.02%
Portland Trail BlazersPF0.98+4.92%0.95+1.61%1.01+7.93%
Miami HeatPF0.90-4.10%0.87-7.37%0.93-0.81%
Atlanta HawksPF0.92-1.45%0.91-2.25%0.93-0.65%
Charlotte HornetsPF0.94+0.74%0.96+2.98%0.92-1.46%
Los Angeles LakersPF1.02+9.30%1.01+7.57%1.04+10.99%
Milwaukee BucksPF0.91-2.21%0.91-2.23%0.91-2.20%
Sacramento KingsPF0.99+5.57%0.94+0.56%1.03+10.39%
Boston CelticsPF0.95+1.44%0.95+1.73%0.95+1.19%
Golden State WarriorsPF0.96+2.33%0.92-1.22%0.99+5.71%
Milwaukee BucksC1.03+0.39%0.99-3.31%1.07+4.06%
Brooklyn NetsC1.08+5.82%1.06+3.32%1.11+8.33%
Memphis GrizzliesC0.87-14.60%0.85-17.33%0.90-11.88%
Boston CelticsC1.05+2.79%1.07+4.40%1.04+1.10%
Los Angeles LakersC1.12+9.80%1.11+8.53%1.14+10.97%
Chicago BullsC0.98-4.56%0.98-3.92%0.97-5.16%
Toronto RaptorsC0.99-3.27%0.98-4.63%1.00-2.17%
Portland Trail BlazersC1.05+2.56%1.01-1.05%1.09+6.46%
Dallas MavericksC0.99-3.20%1.01-1.12%0.97-5.48%
Atlanta HawksC0.94-7.90%0.92-10.11%0.96-5.80%
San Antonio SpursC0.93-9.49%0.96-6.25%0.89-12.73%
Washington WizardsC1.03+0.95%1.00-2.49%1.07+4.55%
Denver NuggetsC1.03+0.32%1.04+1.43%1.02-0.66%
Minnesota TimberwolvesC1.05+2.08%1.00-2.71%1.09+6.32%
Cleveland CavaliersC0.99-3.59%0.93-8.76%1.04+1.47%
Miami HeatC1.01-1.11%1.02-0.83%1.01-1.37%
Philadelphia 76ersC1.18+15.12%1.10+7.09%1.26+22.57%
Utah JazzC0.93-8.80%0.91-11.36%0.96-6.29%
Los Angeles ClippersC1.02-0.60%0.97-5.44%1.07+4.08%
Houston RocketsC1.09+6.80%1.10+6.97%1.09+6.58%
New Orleans PelicansC1.06+3.39%1.03+0.53%1.09+6.28%
New York KnicksC1.07+4.09%1.05+2.40%1.08+5.85%
Phoenix SunsC1.08+5.09%1.05+2.15%1.10+7.83%
Detroit PistonsC0.98-3.93%0.98-4.78%0.99-3.11%
Golden State WarriorsC1.03+0.74%1.01-1.18%1.05+2.61%
Indiana PacersC1.02-0.46%1.00-2.66%1.04+1.52%
Charlotte HornetsC1.06+3.29%1.02-0.45%1.09+6.67%
Sacramento KingsC1.020.00%0.99-3.26%1.06+3.31%
Orlando MagicC1.05+2.96%1.02-0.11%1.09+6.19%
Oklahoma City ThunderC1.01-1.85%0.94-7.72%1.06+3.67%