Team:
Pos:
TeamPosFpts/MinLeague CompHome Fpts/MinHome League CompAway Fpts/MinAway League Comp
Orlando MagicG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.29+0.00%
Dallas MavericksG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.86+0.00%
Portland Trail BlazersG0.87+0.00%0.98+0.00%0.67+0.00%
Miami HeatG0.74+0.00%1.02+0.00%0.38+0.00%
Toronto RaptorsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.72+0.00%
Denver NuggetsG0.90+0.00%0.96+0.00%0.56+0.00%
Chicago BullsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.85+0.00%
Memphis GrizzliesG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.71+0.00%
Atlanta HawksG-F0.87+0.00%0.80+0.00%1.75+0.00%
Sacramento KingsG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.04+0.00%
Los Angeles LakersG0.83+0.00%0.78+0.00%0.97+0.00%
Oklahoma City ThunderG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.48+0.00%
Boston CelticsG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.00+0.00%
Houston RocketsG0.96+0.00%1.01+0.00%0.91+0.00%
Chicago BullsG-F0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%0.11+0.00%
Minnesota TimberwolvesG0.00+0.00%0.00+0.00%1.23+0.00%
Dallas MavericksPG0.87-9.59%0.83-13.50%0.91-5.40%
Miami HeatPG0.91-4.88%0.89-7.47%0.94-2.28%
Los Angeles ClippersPG0.89-7.06%0.86-9.84%0.92-4.34%
New Orleans PelicansPG1.00+4.09%0.97+1.08%1.03+7.41%
Washington WizardsPG0.93-2.99%0.91-4.86%0.95-0.88%
San Antonio SpursPG0.91-4.67%0.89-6.58%0.93-2.79%
Utah JazzPG0.92-3.81%0.87-8.76%0.97+1.04%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPG0.94-1.45%0.92-4.38%0.97+1.44%
Cleveland CavaliersPG0.98+2.12%0.96+0.22%1.00+3.96%
New York KnicksPG0.94-2.19%0.92-3.52%0.95-0.97%
Philadelphia 76ersPG0.97+0.76%0.95-0.81%0.98+2.33%
Orlando MagicPG1.02+6.79%0.98+2.37%1.06+11.03%
Houston RocketsPG0.99+3.33%0.98+2.06%1.00+4.71%
Indiana PacersPG0.95-0.39%0.91-4.70%1.00+4.07%
Oklahoma City ThunderPG0.94-2.02%0.91-5.40%0.97+1.26%
Golden State WarriorsPG0.93-2.92%0.92-3.46%0.93-2.38%
Sacramento KingsPG0.94-2.08%0.96+0.04%0.92-4.22%
Phoenix SunsPG1.03+7.57%1.03+7.06%1.04+8.08%
Milwaukee BucksPG0.90-5.83%0.90-5.97%0.90-5.69%
Charlotte HornetsPG0.96+0.54%0.93-2.88%0.99+3.68%
Detroit PistonsPG0.97+1.74%0.93-2.47%1.02+6.03%
Memphis GrizzliesPG0.92-4.11%0.90-5.58%0.93-2.68%
Brooklyn NetsPG1.06+10.93%1.00+4.49%1.12+17.33%
Portland Trail BlazersPG0.92-3.63%0.90-5.99%0.95-1.31%
Atlanta HawksPG1.01+5.17%1.01+5.59%1.00+4.75%
Boston CelticsPG0.95-1.20%0.94-2.12%0.96-0.27%
Chicago BullsPG0.97+1.40%0.96+0.18%0.98+2.57%
Denver NuggetsPG1.03+7.82%1.05+9.66%1.02+5.98%
Los Angeles LakersPG1.05+9.87%1.04+8.07%1.07+11.55%
Toronto RaptorsPG0.94-1.83%0.94-2.12%0.94-1.54%
Dallas MavericksSG0.82+0.62%0.78-4.93%0.86+5.41%
Utah JazzSG0.71-13.01%0.70-14.48%0.72-11.59%
New Orleans PelicansSG0.86+5.07%0.85+3.62%0.87+6.46%
Los Angeles ClippersSG0.80-2.24%0.78-4.23%0.82-0.05%
Washington WizardsSG0.79-3.52%0.77-5.91%0.81-1.23%
Portland Trail BlazersSG0.82-0.16%0.81-1.05%0.82+0.85%
Miami HeatSG0.77-6.06%0.74-9.96%0.80-2.05%
San Antonio SpursSG0.79-3.59%0.81-1.50%0.77-5.88%
Memphis GrizzliesSG0.80-2.52%0.79-2.95%0.80-2.06%
Brooklyn NetsSG0.88+7.40%0.88+7.61%0.88+7.17%
Denver NuggetsSG0.89+8.34%0.83+1.25%0.94+15.15%
Chicago BullsSG0.79-2.84%0.77-6.45%0.83+0.88%
Toronto RaptorsSG0.75-8.20%0.74-9.50%0.76-6.94%
Atlanta HawksSG0.83+1.61%0.85+3.33%0.82-0.02%
Boston CelticsSG0.82-0.06%0.84+2.75%0.79-3.26%
Milwaukee BucksSG0.80-1.81%0.78-5.22%0.83+1.76%
Detroit PistonsSG0.76-6.85%0.69-15.87%0.82+0.36%
Golden State WarriorsSG0.81-0.42%0.82+0.07%0.81-0.90%
Sacramento KingsSG0.87+6.80%0.88+7.12%0.87+6.46%
Oklahoma City ThunderSG0.83+1.91%0.80-1.57%0.86+4.89%
Los Angeles LakersSG0.83+1.40%0.77-6.14%0.89+9.30%
Charlotte HornetsSG0.83+1.97%0.82+0.60%0.85+3.41%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSG0.83+1.74%0.82+0.36%0.84+3.00%
Houston RocketsSG0.86+4.69%0.85+4.06%0.86+5.40%
Orlando MagicSG0.84+2.36%0.81-1.07%0.87+6.03%
New York KnicksSG0.84+2.41%0.81-0.98%0.87+5.86%
Cleveland CavaliersSG0.88+7.22%0.85+4.40%0.90+10.30%
Indiana PacersSG0.79-3.03%0.76-7.49%0.83+1.40%
Philadelphia 76ersSG0.81-1.13%0.81-1.47%0.81-0.76%
Phoenix SunsSG0.85+3.74%0.81-0.46%0.88+7.77%
Atlanta HawksSF0.88+7.18%0.92+12.49%0.84+2.38%
Dallas MavericksSF0.74-9.46%0.74-9.50%0.74-9.43%
Miami HeatSF0.78-5.26%0.75-8.16%0.80-2.34%
San Antonio SpursSF0.71-13.35%0.72-12.69%0.71-13.90%
Washington WizardsSF0.83+1.26%0.82+0.29%0.84+2.38%
Cleveland CavaliersSF0.88+6.52%0.86+4.45%0.89+8.66%
Denver NuggetsSF0.80-2.58%0.77-5.76%0.83+0.68%
New York KnicksSF0.83+1.04%0.82-0.50%0.84+2.40%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSF0.80-2.58%0.74-9.81%0.87+5.65%
Philadelphia 76ersSF0.86+4.09%0.84+2.22%0.87+5.77%
Houston RocketsSF0.84+2.29%0.79-3.89%0.89+7.96%
New Orleans PelicansSF0.83+0.88%0.85+3.82%0.81-1.86%
Los Angeles ClippersSF0.83+1.36%0.82-0.64%0.85+3.30%
Utah JazzSF0.68-17.07%0.66-19.64%0.70-14.42%
Oklahoma City ThunderSF0.82-0.33%0.79-3.65%0.85+3.17%
Sacramento KingsSF0.81-1.99%0.79-4.44%0.83+0.60%
Golden State WarriorsSF0.81-1.05%0.80-2.48%0.83+0.50%
Orlando MagicSF0.84+2.23%0.83+1.20%0.85+3.29%
Charlotte HornetsSF0.85+3.43%0.86+4.34%0.84+2.54%
Phoenix SunsSF0.83+0.89%0.79-3.70%0.87+5.66%
Detroit PistonsSF0.82+0.14%0.83+1.25%0.81-1.04%
Memphis GrizzliesSF0.80-2.72%0.79-3.72%0.81-1.82%
Indiana PacersSF0.87+5.55%0.85+3.03%0.89+7.80%
Boston CelticsSF0.85+2.93%0.89+7.90%0.80-2.56%
Portland Trail BlazersSF0.84+1.63%0.79-4.25%0.89+7.67%
Brooklyn NetsSF0.91+11.24%0.94+13.83%0.89+8.31%
Los Angeles LakersSF0.86+4.83%0.83+1.46%0.89+8.48%
Chicago BullsSF0.82+0.29%0.79-3.46%0.85+3.46%
Milwaukee BucksSF0.85+3.14%0.82+0.15%0.87+6.13%
Toronto RaptorsSF0.79-3.60%0.77-6.62%0.82-0.38%
Phoenix SunsPF0.97+4.07%0.98+5.10%0.96+2.98%
Philadelphia 76ersPF0.94+0.17%0.93-0.62%0.94+1.04%
Detroit PistonsPF0.91-3.05%0.89-5.23%0.93-0.40%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPF0.90-3.58%0.88-6.38%0.93-0.62%
Indiana PacersPF0.96+2.16%0.91-2.48%1.01+7.49%
Orlando MagicPF0.95+1.35%0.92-1.49%0.98+4.28%
Houston RocketsPF0.96+2.14%0.95+1.88%0.96+2.40%
Oklahoma City ThunderPF0.93-0.38%0.91-2.59%0.95+1.81%
Cleveland CavaliersPF0.91-2.74%0.89-4.69%0.93-0.77%
Washington WizardsPF0.97+3.23%0.93-0.53%1.00+6.91%
Los Angeles ClippersPF0.93-0.77%0.88-5.84%0.97+4.18%
Utah JazzPF0.84-10.24%0.83-11.55%0.85-9.00%
Dallas MavericksPF0.92-1.62%0.89-4.37%0.95+1.12%
New York KnicksPF0.95+1.13%0.94+0.16%0.96+2.23%
New Orleans PelicansPF0.95+1.16%0.98+4.50%0.91-2.23%
San Antonio SpursPF0.86-7.51%0.86-8.51%0.88-6.35%
Toronto RaptorsPF0.92-1.25%0.94+0.80%0.90-3.59%
Denver NuggetsPF0.95+1.35%0.92-1.84%0.98+4.41%
Memphis GrizzliesPF0.86-8.27%0.84-10.64%0.88-6.04%
Brooklyn NetsPF1.01+7.50%0.97+3.49%1.04+11.45%
Chicago BullsPF0.94-0.02%0.92-2.03%0.95+2.08%
Portland Trail BlazersPF0.98+4.84%0.95+1.53%1.01+7.85%
Miami HeatPF0.90-4.18%0.87-7.44%0.93-0.88%
Atlanta HawksPF0.92-1.48%0.91-2.36%0.93-0.60%
Charlotte HornetsPF0.94+0.66%0.96+2.89%0.92-1.54%
Los Angeles LakersPF1.02+9.21%1.01+7.48%1.04+10.90%
Milwaukee BucksPF0.92-2.14%0.92-2.02%0.91-2.27%
Sacramento KingsPF0.99+5.49%0.94+0.48%1.03+10.31%
Boston CelticsPF0.95+1.83%0.96+2.40%0.95+1.34%
Golden State WarriorsPF0.96+2.89%0.92-1.31%1.00+6.90%
Milwaukee BucksC1.03+0.35%0.99-3.24%1.07+3.88%
Brooklyn NetsC1.08+5.64%1.06+3.14%1.11+8.14%
Memphis GrizzliesC0.88-14.56%0.85-16.89%0.90-12.25%
Boston CelticsC1.06+3.37%1.07+4.65%1.05+2.03%
Los Angeles LakersC1.12+9.61%1.11+8.35%1.14+10.78%
Chicago BullsC0.97-5.20%0.98-4.07%0.96-6.27%
Toronto RaptorsC1.00-2.31%0.99-3.11%1.01-1.66%
Portland Trail BlazersC1.05+2.38%1.01-1.22%1.09+6.28%
Dallas MavericksC0.99-3.36%1.01-1.28%0.97-5.64%
Atlanta HawksC0.95-7.14%0.93-9.61%0.98-4.74%
San Antonio SpursC0.93-9.14%0.97-5.85%0.90-12.43%
Washington WizardsC1.05+1.95%1.02-0.98%1.08+5.00%
Denver NuggetsC1.03+0.15%1.04+1.26%1.02-0.83%
Minnesota TimberwolvesC1.05+1.91%1.00-2.87%1.09+6.14%
Cleveland CavaliersC0.99-3.74%0.93-9.48%1.05+1.91%
Miami HeatC1.01-1.28%1.02-1.00%1.01-1.54%
Philadelphia 76ersC1.18+14.93%1.10+6.91%1.26+22.36%
Utah JazzC0.93-9.10%0.90-12.22%0.96-5.99%
Los Angeles ClippersC1.02-0.73%0.97-5.34%1.06+3.66%
Houston RocketsC1.09+6.60%1.10+7.17%1.09+5.87%
New Orleans PelicansC1.06+3.21%1.03+0.36%1.09+6.10%
New York KnicksC1.07+3.92%1.05+2.23%1.08+5.67%
Phoenix SunsC1.08+4.91%1.05+1.97%1.10+7.65%
Detroit PistonsC0.98-4.09%0.98-4.94%0.99-3.28%
Golden State WarriorsC1.03+0.14%1.01-1.70%1.05+1.93%
Indiana PacersC1.02-0.63%1.00-2.83%1.04+1.35%
Charlotte HornetsC1.06+3.11%1.02-0.62%1.09+6.49%
Sacramento KingsC1.02-0.17%0.99-3.42%1.06+3.13%
Orlando MagicC1.05+2.78%1.02-0.28%1.09+6.01%
Oklahoma City ThunderC1.01-2.02%0.94-7.88%1.06+3.49%