Team:
Pos:
TeamPosFpts/MinLeague CompHome Fpts/MinHome League CompAway Fpts/MinAway League Comp
Chicago BullsPG0.97+1.86%0.99+4.16%0.94-0.55%
Denver NuggetsPG1.03+8.39%1.02+7.72%1.03+9.04%
Los Angeles LakersPG1.04+9.45%0.98+3.67%1.08+13.44%
Toronto RaptorsPG0.93-2.27%0.91-4.58%0.95+0.27%
Portland Trail BlazersPG0.92-3.48%0.90-5.30%0.93-1.78%
Atlanta HawksPG0.97+2.11%0.97+2.54%0.97+1.68%
Boston CelticsPG0.95+0.41%0.93-1.51%0.97+2.15%
Memphis GrizzliesPG0.92-3.51%0.86-9.02%0.97+1.93%
Brooklyn NetsPG1.08+13.95%1.00+5.82%1.18+23.96%
Milwaukee BucksPG0.88-6.97%0.92-2.56%0.84-11.20%
Detroit PistonsPG0.97+2.72%0.93-2.38%1.02+7.85%
Charlotte HornetsPG0.94-0.63%0.92-3.22%0.97+1.90%
Phoenix SunsPG0.99+4.27%0.94-0.62%1.03+8.97%
Sacramento KingsPG0.94-1.18%0.99+4.52%0.89-6.26%
Oklahoma City ThunderPG0.97+2.66%0.94-1.40%1.02+7.31%
Golden State WarriorsPG0.95+0.15%0.95+0.09%0.95+0.19%
Indiana PacersPG0.97+2.56%0.93-1.68%1.02+7.63%
Philadelphia 76ersPG0.94-0.77%0.93-1.58%0.95+0.10%
Orlando MagicPG1.00+5.86%0.95-0.38%1.06+11.40%
Houston RocketsPG0.91-3.97%0.90-5.43%0.92-2.61%
Cleveland CavaliersPG0.99+4.70%0.99+3.81%1.00+5.64%
New York KnicksPG0.92-3.13%0.92-3.54%0.92-2.74%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPG0.95+0.25%0.91-3.72%1.00+5.46%
Utah JazzPG0.89-6.27%0.87-8.76%0.91-3.59%
Los Angeles ClippersPG0.91-4.22%0.87-8.74%0.95-0.27%
Washington WizardsPG0.90-5.48%0.91-4.35%0.88-7.00%
San Antonio SpursPG0.89-6.51%0.90-5.47%0.88-7.31%
New Orleans PelicansPG1.02+7.79%1.01+6.51%1.04+9.27%
Miami HeatPG0.90-5.08%0.86-9.02%0.94-1.45%
Dallas MavericksPG0.83-13.00%0.77-19.03%0.89-6.73%
New York KnicksSG0.86+4.27%0.81-2.13%0.92+10.88%
Cleveland CavaliersSG0.87+5.47%0.84+1.62%0.91+10.28%
Indiana PacersSG0.83+0.07%0.79-4.87%0.88+6.06%
Philadelphia 76ersSG0.83+1.01%0.81-1.69%0.87+4.69%
Phoenix SunsSG0.86+4.41%0.84+1.19%0.89+7.36%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSG0.81-2.55%0.82-0.86%0.79-4.45%
Houston RocketsSG0.86+4.05%0.86+4.17%0.86+3.93%
Orlando MagicSG0.84+1.29%0.85+3.17%0.82-0.41%
Charlotte HornetsSG0.87+4.85%0.86+3.84%0.88+6.00%
Los Angeles LakersSG0.85+2.29%0.81-2.55%0.88+6.30%
Milwaukee BucksSG0.83-0.01%0.80-3.78%0.87+4.77%
Detroit PistonsSG0.76-8.66%0.68-17.58%0.82-0.63%
Boston CelticsSG0.82-0.44%0.86+4.35%0.78-5.64%
Brooklyn NetsSG0.91+10.11%0.91+10.57%0.91+9.51%
Sacramento KingsSG0.87+5.15%0.83+0.63%0.91+9.69%
Golden State WarriorsSG0.81-2.52%0.82-0.87%0.79-4.16%
Oklahoma City ThunderSG0.81-2.37%0.79-4.70%0.82-0.49%
Toronto RaptorsSG0.75-9.33%0.73-12.07%0.77-6.42%
Atlanta HawksSG0.86+4.08%0.88+6.24%0.84+2.00%
Memphis GrizzliesSG0.80-3.34%0.81-2.58%0.79-4.15%
Denver NuggetsSG0.90+8.29%0.86+3.73%0.94+13.23%
Chicago BullsSG0.79-4.31%0.77-6.56%0.81-2.07%
Portland Trail BlazersSG0.85+2.43%0.83+0.81%0.86+4.03%
Miami HeatSG0.79-4.19%0.74-10.22%0.83+0.51%
San Antonio SpursSG0.82-1.24%0.86+3.51%0.79-4.86%
Los Angeles ClippersSG0.79-4.74%0.76-7.85%0.81-1.83%
Washington WizardsSG0.78-5.28%0.75-9.01%0.82-0.76%
Utah JazzSG0.72-13.06%0.71-14.51%0.73-11.35%
Dallas MavericksSG0.84+1.84%0.79-4.52%0.88+6.88%
New Orleans PelicansSG0.85+2.44%0.87+4.75%0.83+0.11%
Chicago BullsSF0.85+3.26%0.82-0.57%0.88+6.73%
Milwaukee BucksSF0.91+9.93%0.87+6.15%0.93+13.36%
Toronto RaptorsSF0.81-1.84%0.76-7.15%0.86+4.31%
Boston CelticsSF0.80-2.72%0.82-0.34%0.78-4.95%
Brooklyn NetsSF0.92+12.23%0.95+15.18%0.89+8.14%
Los Angeles LakersSF0.86+4.08%0.85+3.00%0.87+5.09%
Portland Trail BlazersSF0.84+2.19%0.78-5.48%0.90+9.33%
Detroit PistonsSF0.80-2.37%0.83+1.10%0.78-5.80%
Memphis GrizzliesSF0.78-5.70%0.77-6.40%0.78-5.12%
Indiana PacersSF0.83+1.01%0.83+0.24%0.84+1.77%
Phoenix SunsSF0.85+3.37%0.83+1.07%0.87+5.45%
Sacramento KingsSF0.81-1.16%0.79-4.30%0.84+1.62%
Charlotte HornetsSF0.85+3.70%0.83+0.97%0.88+6.41%
Orlando MagicSF0.83+0.40%0.82-0.69%0.84+1.43%
Golden State WarriorsSF0.82-0.64%0.78-4.69%0.85+3.80%
Philadelphia 76ersSF0.84+2.04%0.82-0.01%0.86+3.92%
Utah JazzSF0.68-17.72%0.68-17.91%0.68-17.52%
Oklahoma City ThunderSF0.83+1.20%0.79-3.66%0.88+6.72%
Los Angeles ClippersSF0.85+2.81%0.85+2.65%0.85+2.93%
Houston RocketsSF0.84+1.46%0.79-3.84%0.87+5.46%
New Orleans PelicansSF0.83+0.46%0.85+3.23%0.80-2.49%
New York KnicksSF0.85+2.82%0.83+0.51%0.86+4.87%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSF0.78-5.20%0.74-10.38%0.85+3.41%
Cleveland CavaliersSF0.86+4.88%0.82+0.16%0.91+10.23%
Denver NuggetsSF0.83+0.72%0.80-3.29%0.86+4.90%
San Antonio SpursSF0.73-11.63%0.71-13.33%0.74-10.44%
Washington WizardsSF0.84+1.46%0.82-0.81%0.86+4.27%
Dallas MavericksSF0.76-8.19%0.77-6.77%0.74-9.72%
Atlanta HawksSF0.86+4.08%0.90+9.55%0.82-0.88%
Miami HeatSF0.79-3.65%0.80-3.39%0.79-3.89%
Boston CelticsPF0.96+2.24%1.00+6.30%0.93-1.09%
Sacramento KingsPF0.97+3.17%0.96+1.70%0.98+4.50%
Milwaukee BucksPF0.94-0.02%0.97+2.76%0.91-3.53%
Charlotte HornetsPF0.93-1.45%0.94-0.02%0.91-2.98%
Los Angeles LakersPF1.02+8.04%1.00+6.79%1.02+8.96%
Portland Trail BlazersPF0.99+5.73%0.95+1.28%1.03+9.29%
Denver NuggetsPF0.95+0.72%0.91-3.13%0.98+4.68%
Miami HeatPF0.90-4.64%0.84-10.82%0.95+0.76%
Atlanta HawksPF0.93-1.48%0.91-3.09%0.94+0.09%
Memphis GrizzliesPF0.86-8.15%0.84-11.02%0.89-5.34%
San Antonio SpursPF0.88-6.12%0.86-8.38%0.90-4.17%
Toronto RaptorsPF0.96+1.89%0.97+3.01%0.94+0.56%
Chicago BullsPF0.93-0.84%0.91-3.60%0.96+2.01%
Brooklyn NetsPF1.02+8.58%0.98+4.22%1.07+13.62%
New Orleans PelicansPF0.98+4.03%1.01+7.03%0.95+0.60%
Dallas MavericksPF0.89-4.78%0.85-9.36%0.94-0.42%
New York KnicksPF0.98+4.22%0.99+5.69%0.96+2.61%
Utah JazzPF0.84-10.40%0.81-14.07%0.88-6.50%
Los Angeles ClippersPF0.94+0.36%0.88-6.49%1.00+5.96%
Washington WizardsPF0.98+3.85%0.93-0.56%1.02+8.75%
Orlando MagicPF0.92-1.78%0.92-1.60%0.92-1.94%
Houston RocketsPF0.96+1.90%0.94+0.47%0.97+3.28%
Cleveland CavaliersPF0.92-2.58%0.91-3.41%0.92-1.62%
Oklahoma City ThunderPF0.94+0.30%0.91-3.67%0.98+4.39%
Phoenix SunsPF0.97+3.46%0.98+3.88%0.97+3.02%
Philadelphia 76ersPF0.91-2.75%0.93-0.95%0.89-5.03%
Detroit PistonsPF0.90-4.58%0.89-4.83%0.90-4.24%
Indiana PacersPF0.98+4.84%0.95+0.80%1.04+10.19%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPF0.89-5.05%0.87-7.66%0.93-1.03%
Golden State WarriorsPF0.95+1.58%0.93-1.14%0.98+4.23%
Charlotte HornetsC1.08+5.73%1.04+2.10%1.11+9.21%
Sacramento KingsC0.96-5.64%0.93-8.24%0.99-3.31%
Orlando MagicC1.05+2.64%0.98-4.03%1.12+9.57%
Oklahoma City ThunderC0.96-6.08%0.88-13.27%1.03+0.66%
Detroit PistonsC0.98-3.45%1.01-0.72%0.96-5.61%
Phoenix SunsC1.04+2.49%1.05+2.74%1.04+2.28%
Golden State WarriorsC1.04+2.40%1.03+1.27%1.05+3.43%
Indiana PacersC1.00-1.86%0.95-6.38%1.05+2.60%
New York KnicksC1.05+3.25%1.07+5.30%1.03+1.12%
Houston RocketsC1.10+7.49%1.10+8.36%1.09+6.58%
New Orleans PelicansC1.05+3.48%1.06+3.66%1.05+3.30%
Philadelphia 76ersC1.13+10.53%1.04+2.03%1.21+19.17%
Los Angeles ClippersC1.01-0.74%0.97-4.88%1.05+2.88%
Cleveland CavaliersC0.96-5.59%0.93-8.35%0.99-2.56%
Utah JazzC0.94-8.21%0.91-10.35%0.96-5.43%
Minnesota TimberwolvesC1.04+2.53%1.00-1.43%1.09+6.59%
Washington WizardsC1.01-0.46%1.00-2.33%1.04+1.99%
Atlanta HawksC0.96-5.70%0.94-7.52%0.98-3.78%
Miami HeatC1.04+2.32%1.06+4.45%1.02+0.52%
San Antonio SpursC0.93-8.77%0.93-8.37%0.93-9.07%
Denver NuggetsC1.00-1.41%1.05+3.25%0.96-5.48%
Portland Trail BlazersC1.07+4.66%1.03+0.99%1.11+8.51%
Dallas MavericksC0.96-5.89%1.01-0.77%0.90-11.54%
Boston CelticsC1.06+4.36%1.09+6.79%1.04+2.16%
Memphis GrizzliesC0.88-13.81%0.87-15.09%0.89-12.56%
Brooklyn NetsC1.09+7.34%1.05+2.75%1.15+12.94%
Los Angeles LakersC1.13+10.63%1.10+8.16%1.15+12.51%
Milwaukee BucksC1.06+3.56%0.99-2.62%1.12+9.72%
Toronto RaptorsC1.00-2.24%1.00-1.56%0.99-2.83%
Chicago BullsC0.97-4.44%0.94-7.27%1.01-1.33%