Team:
Pos:
TeamPosFpts/MinLeague CompHome Fpts/MinHome League CompAway Fpts/MinAway League Comp
Chicago BullsPG0.96+1.75%0.98+3.45%0.95-0.11%
Denver NuggetsPG1.06+11.94%1.08+14.53%1.04+9.44%
Los Angeles LakersPG1.02+7.28%1.00+5.67%1.03+8.83%
Toronto RaptorsPG0.94-0.43%0.88-7.23%1.00+5.91%
Portland Trail BlazersPG0.91-3.67%0.89-6.46%0.93-1.50%
Atlanta HawksPG0.99+4.23%1.00+5.60%0.97+3.00%
Boston CelticsPG0.97+2.46%0.94-0.32%0.99+5.11%
Memphis GrizzliesPG0.91-4.15%0.87-8.30%0.95+0.28%
Brooklyn NetsPG1.08+14.50%0.98+3.52%1.19+25.67%
Milwaukee BucksPG0.89-5.88%0.93-2.14%0.86-9.22%
Detroit PistonsPG0.98+3.98%0.91-3.32%1.04+10.25%
Charlotte HornetsPG0.94-0.74%0.94-1.13%0.94-0.38%
Phoenix SunsPG0.98+3.93%0.92-2.34%1.04+9.59%
Sacramento KingsPG0.96+1.70%1.02+7.50%0.92-3.22%
Oklahoma City ThunderPG0.97+2.96%0.91-4.05%1.04+10.24%
Golden State WarriorsPG0.96+1.01%0.98+3.79%0.93-1.86%
Indiana PacersPG0.97+2.91%0.90-4.70%1.05+10.86%
Philadelphia 76ersPG0.94-0.38%0.94-0.65%0.95+0.01%
Orlando MagicPG0.98+3.87%0.90-4.51%1.05+11.21%
Houston RocketsPG0.93-2.00%0.94-0.68%0.92-3.19%
Cleveland CavaliersPG0.95+0.66%0.98+4.08%0.92-3.19%
New York KnicksPG0.92-2.83%0.93-1.96%0.91-3.72%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPG0.95-0.12%0.90-4.55%0.99+4.11%
Utah JazzPG0.88-7.10%0.85-10.52%0.91-3.60%
Los Angeles ClippersPG0.87-7.54%0.85-10.47%0.91-4.08%
Washington WizardsPG0.88-6.66%0.88-7.07%0.89-6.12%
San Antonio SpursPG0.88-7.13%0.87-8.20%0.89-6.13%
New Orleans PelicansPG1.00+6.17%0.97+2.33%1.05+11.05%
Miami HeatPG0.90-4.56%0.86-9.45%0.95-0.01%
Dallas MavericksPG0.82-13.71%0.77-18.90%0.86-8.94%
Philadelphia 76ersSG0.80-2.67%0.78-5.56%0.84+1.90%
Phoenix SunsSG0.83+0.35%0.79-4.53%0.86+4.36%
Indiana PacersSG0.84+1.88%0.79-4.23%0.89+7.56%
New York KnicksSG0.88+7.06%0.80-2.45%0.96+16.74%
Cleveland CavaliersSG0.88+6.56%0.84+1.57%0.93+13.21%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSG0.81-1.56%0.85+2.78%0.78-5.58%
Houston RocketsSG0.86+3.95%0.85+2.81%0.87+4.94%
Orlando MagicSG0.82-0.74%0.83+0.83%0.81-2.03%
Los Angeles LakersSG0.84+2.39%0.82-1.07%0.87+5.87%
Charlotte HornetsSG0.86+4.42%0.86+4.50%0.86+4.34%
Milwaukee BucksSG0.83+0.51%0.79-4.36%0.88+6.89%
Detroit PistonsSG0.77-6.16%0.69-16.56%0.84+1.65%
Golden State WarriorsSG0.81-2.24%0.83+0.12%0.78-5.22%
Boston CelticsSG0.81-2.12%0.85+2.59%0.76-7.44%
Oklahoma City ThunderSG0.80-3.23%0.78-5.44%0.81-1.51%
Sacramento KingsSG0.86+3.80%0.81-1.24%0.90+9.66%
Toronto RaptorsSG0.75-9.39%0.73-11.27%0.76-7.66%
Atlanta HawksSG0.82-0.20%0.87+5.73%0.78-5.65%
Brooklyn NetsSG0.93+13.10%0.93+13.19%0.93+13.00%
Memphis GrizzliesSG0.79-4.56%0.80-3.51%0.78-5.87%
Denver NuggetsSG0.88+6.95%0.86+3.91%0.91+10.09%
Chicago BullsSG0.76-7.51%0.76-7.25%0.76-7.79%
Portland Trail BlazersSG0.83+1.07%0.81-1.20%0.85+2.93%
Miami HeatSG0.80-3.57%0.75-8.86%0.83+0.94%
San Antonio SpursSG0.85+3.05%0.87+5.87%0.83+0.51%
Los Angeles ClippersSG0.78-5.46%0.75-9.21%0.82-1.10%
Washington WizardsSG0.83+0.99%0.80-2.68%0.87+5.63%
Dallas MavericksSG0.86+3.67%0.84+1.39%0.87+5.29%
Utah JazzSG0.73-11.59%0.71-13.79%0.75-9.40%
New Orleans PelicansSG0.85+2.90%0.86+4.20%0.84+1.64%
Chicago BullsSF0.84+2.01%0.81-2.15%0.87+5.70%
Milwaukee BucksSF0.93+13.29%0.92+11.40%0.95+14.86%
Toronto RaptorsSF0.84+1.31%0.78-5.08%0.89+8.47%
Boston CelticsSF0.83+0.17%0.87+5.03%0.79-4.29%
Brooklyn NetsSF0.93+12.59%0.99+19.80%0.86+4.38%
Los Angeles LakersSF0.88+7.11%0.85+3.23%0.93+12.70%
Portland Trail BlazersSF0.85+2.74%0.79-3.69%0.89+7.70%
Detroit PistonsSF0.80-3.14%0.85+2.49%0.76-8.18%
Memphis GrizzliesSF0.78-5.66%0.75-8.61%0.80-2.90%
Indiana PacersSF0.83+0.64%0.79-4.36%0.86+4.80%
Phoenix SunsSF0.87+5.21%0.87+4.90%0.87+5.49%
Sacramento KingsSF0.82-0.59%0.84+2.13%0.80-2.92%
Charlotte HornetsSF0.83+0.66%0.81-1.97%0.85+3.38%
Oklahoma City ThunderSF0.81-2.30%0.76-7.55%0.85+3.13%
Orlando MagicSF0.83+0.55%0.83+0.25%0.83+0.82%
Golden State WarriorsSF0.82-0.29%0.80-3.42%0.86+3.80%
Utah JazzSF0.70-14.67%0.70-15.08%0.71-14.20%
Philadelphia 76ersSF0.85+2.64%0.85+3.68%0.84+1.50%
Los Angeles ClippersSF0.83+1.08%0.83+0.99%0.83+1.18%
Houston RocketsSF0.82-0.04%0.79-4.33%0.85+3.14%
New Orleans PelicansSF0.83+1.06%0.82-0.01%0.84+2.20%
New York KnicksSF0.82-0.08%0.80-3.46%0.85+3.31%
Minnesota TimberwolvesSF0.77-6.80%0.72-13.13%0.84+2.08%
Cleveland CavaliersSF0.87+5.28%0.83+1.06%0.91+10.43%
Denver NuggetsSF0.81-2.31%0.80-2.56%0.81-2.05%
San Antonio SpursSF0.74-10.79%0.72-12.94%0.75-8.90%
Washington WizardsSF0.82-1.14%0.79-4.68%0.85+3.39%
Dallas MavericksSF0.76-8.23%0.76-7.57%0.75-8.85%
Atlanta HawksSF0.85+3.39%0.87+5.31%0.84+1.80%
Miami HeatSF0.81-1.90%0.78-5.14%0.84+1.71%
Miami HeatPF0.89-4.75%0.84-10.92%0.95+0.84%
Golden State WarriorsPF0.95+0.71%0.91-3.04%0.98+4.68%
Sacramento KingsPF0.97+3.28%0.97+3.51%0.97+3.05%
Boston CelticsPF0.99+5.29%1.03+9.54%0.96+1.74%
Milwaukee BucksPF0.92-1.65%0.97+3.13%0.87-7.12%
Charlotte HornetsPF0.92-2.28%0.90-4.03%0.93-0.58%
Los Angeles LakersPF1.01+8.05%0.98+4.64%1.04+11.16%
Portland Trail BlazersPF1.03+9.35%0.98+3.89%1.06+12.88%
Atlanta HawksPF0.91-2.86%0.89-5.59%0.94+0.06%
Memphis GrizzliesPF0.87-7.49%0.81-13.29%0.93-1.35%
Denver NuggetsPF0.93-0.94%0.88-6.13%0.98+4.80%
Brooklyn NetsPF1.02+8.37%0.96+2.55%1.07+14.33%
Chicago BullsPF0.96+1.84%0.91-3.07%1.01+7.22%
San Antonio SpursPF0.86-8.52%0.85-9.17%0.87-7.83%
Toronto RaptorsPF0.96+2.28%0.97+3.39%0.95+1.23%
New Orleans PelicansPF0.99+5.60%1.00+6.65%0.98+4.40%
Dallas MavericksPF0.91-3.45%0.84-10.44%0.97+2.77%
New York KnicksPF0.97+2.96%0.97+3.41%0.96+2.49%
Utah JazzPF0.82-12.28%0.78-17.38%0.87-7.36%
Los Angeles ClippersPF0.92-2.43%0.89-5.32%0.95+0.79%
Washington WizardsPF0.94+0.10%0.90-4.30%0.98+4.86%
Orlando MagicPF0.92-2.01%0.93-1.21%0.91-2.68%
Houston RocketsPF0.96+2.66%0.96+1.78%0.97+3.48%
Cleveland CavaliersPF0.92-2.22%0.92-1.55%0.91-3.05%
Oklahoma City ThunderPF0.96+2.18%0.92-2.07%0.99+5.92%
Phoenix SunsPF0.98+4.30%0.97+3.38%0.99+5.17%
Philadelphia 76ersPF0.93-0.95%0.94+0.14%0.92-2.57%
Detroit PistonsPF0.89-5.49%0.89-5.47%0.89-5.50%
Minnesota TimberwolvesPF0.88-6.53%0.84-10.22%0.92-2.38%
Indiana PacersPF1.00+6.05%0.97+3.41%1.02+9.11%
Charlotte HornetsC1.07+5.49%1.01-0.54%1.13+11.13%
Sacramento KingsC1.01-0.88%1.00-1.93%1.02+0.02%
Orlando MagicC1.06+4.63%0.99-2.74%1.14+11.98%
Oklahoma City ThunderC0.96-5.63%0.88-13.72%1.03+1.73%
Detroit PistonsC0.99-2.50%1.01-0.17%0.97-4.31%
Phoenix SunsC1.01-0.16%1.04+2.38%0.99-2.25%
Golden State WarriorsC1.02-0.06%1.03+1.23%1.00-1.53%
Indiana PacersC1.04+1.96%0.98-3.96%1.08+6.59%
New York KnicksC1.07+5.15%1.07+5.49%1.06+4.76%
Houston RocketsC1.05+2.90%1.06+3.99%1.03+1.84%
New Orleans PelicansC1.03+1.69%1.03+1.38%1.04+2.04%
Philadelphia 76ersC1.06+4.66%0.99-2.20%1.15+12.84%
Los Angeles ClippersC0.98-3.30%0.93-8.55%1.04+2.53%
Cleveland CavaliersC0.97-4.23%0.89-12.20%1.06+4.06%
Utah JazzC0.92-9.23%0.89-12.02%0.95-6.18%
Minnesota TimberwolvesC1.04+2.53%1.02+0.31%1.06+4.49%
Miami HeatC1.04+2.63%1.05+3.49%1.04+1.92%
Atlanta HawksC0.94-7.63%0.91-10.00%0.96-5.43%
Washington WizardsC1.04+2.72%1.02+0.54%1.07+5.79%
San Antonio SpursC0.93-8.38%0.93-8.06%0.93-8.69%
Denver NuggetsC1.01-0.40%1.08+6.52%0.95-6.37%
Dallas MavericksC1.00-1.94%1.06+4.71%0.93-8.46%
Boston CelticsC1.06+4.05%1.07+5.51%1.04+2.73%
Portland Trail BlazersC1.06+4.24%0.99-2.95%1.12+10.52%
Toronto RaptorsC1.00-1.56%1.04+2.05%0.97-4.39%
Brooklyn NetsC1.11+9.02%1.06+4.01%1.16+13.84%
Memphis GrizzliesC0.89-12.39%0.87-13.99%0.91-10.68%
Chicago BullsC0.99-2.62%0.98-3.24%1.00-1.90%
Los Angeles LakersC1.11+9.38%1.08+6.52%1.14+12.16%
Milwaukee BucksC1.02+0.22%0.97-4.61%1.07+5.33%